Skip To Main Content

Header Container

BREADCRUMB

Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 111 constituents

Mario Adriano

Boys Volleyball Varsity Head Coach, Girls Volleyball Assistant Coach, Beach Volleyball Varsity Head Coach

Nathaniel Albers

Technology Program Assistant, JV Baseball Head Coach

Sona Ashjian

Medical Program Coordinator

Vickie Bagwell

Financial Assistance Coordinator

Olga Barahona

Math Department Chair
Equestrian Moderator

Alexandros Barkouras

Boys Basketball Assistant Coach

Kathleen Beckett

World Languages Faculty

Joe Bennett

Dean of Student Life

Marcella Berga

Executive Assistant to the Head of School

Clara Bird

Director of College Counseling, School Counselor

David Bird

Science Department Chair

Michelle Boucher

Visual Arts Program Director
Cross Country Co-Head Coach, Track and Field Assistant Coach

Marisa Bradfield

Performing Arts Program Director
Choral Director

Steven Broadie

Frosh/Soph Boys Basketball Coach

Dennis Bullock

Social Studies Faculty

Luke Burke

Religious Studies Faculty

Ryan Cadiz

Human Resources Associate

Jamie Campos

Plant Operations Manager

Karissa Caperina

English Faculty

Tara Ann Carter

English Department Chair

Greg Castro

Assistant Director of Admissions & Enrollment Management

Gregory Cohen

Girls Soccer Head Coach

Mando Contreras

Physical Education Faculty
Science Faculty, Varsity Baseball Head Coach

Anthony Cosby

Boys' Varsity Basketball Head Coach

Lorenzo Dacanay

Director of Campus Ministry

Shanica Dale

Dean of Equity & Wellbeing

Leanne Davis

Director of Finance

Le'Von Davis

Assistant Athletic Director
Track & Field Head Coach, Campus Store Manager, ASB Moderator, Cross Country Co-Head Coach

Michael De Marco

End User Support Technician

Samuel DeMello

English Faculty
Track and Field Assistant Coach

Rekha Dhillon

Assistant Director of Medical Program
Lead Instructor

Courtney Dunn

Associate HR Generalist

Joanie Fenstermaker

Visual Arts Faculty

Fabrtizio Flores

Girls Golf Head Coach

Janet Fontaine

Community Impact Coordinator

Joshua Freeman

Visual Arts Faculty

Dr. Sara Frykenberg PhD

English Faculty

Giavonna Futia

School Counselor

Carlos Gallardo

Director of Plant Operations

Daniel Gámez

Cinema Arts Program Faculty

Eric George

Boys Varsity Basketball Asst. Coach

Caren Gitlin

Learning Specialist

Apryl Hampton

Science Faculty
Track and Field Assistant Coach

Claire Hobbs

School Counselor

Elizabeth Hoffman

Director of Human Resources

Rick Holifield

Assistant Head of School

Michael Jagosz

Senior Systems Engineer

Derrin Jenkins

Boys JV Basketball Head Coach

Alexander Jimenez

Security

James Jimenez

Athletic Director
Esports Moderator, Swim and Dive Moderator, Interim Girls' Tennis Head Coach
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 111 constituents